Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - for sale KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses for sale

Moriah of Endymion Farms
FOR SALE

Moriah was born in 2012 out of Eelke R Ster and Tsjerk 328. This lovely mare is extremely friendly. She is great with the farrier, vet. Baths, trailers and is easy to handle. She has great movement and will make a great dressage partner or brood mare. She is started and is very sensitive and forward with an outstanding work ethic. She should mature just under 16h.

View more videos of Moriah of Endymion Farms

Competition Results

YearDisceplineDivisionCompetitionPlacingScore

Pedigree

Tsjerk 328

Eelke R Ster 199302530

Melle 198703111

Nieke 198791250

Frans 198302891

Woltj S P 198069810

Marko 197602621

Sijtje S 197866770

Lammert 19750261

Paulina S 197764470

Ygram 196902401

Elske P 197258530

Tsjalling 196702351

Danielle S P 197157990

Herke 197302561

Urmea S 196754590

Fill out the form below to request information about Moriah of Endymion Farms.