Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - for sale KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses for sale

Madison of Endymion Farms Ster

Stam 30 Madison was one of our first offspring. She was a beautiful big girl. She went Ster at the Keuring in 2007 and produced Gabriella out of Beart 411 in 2010. Gabriella went on to become Ster and Champion of the day in 2013. She sadly passed in 2013.

View more videos of Madison of Endymion Farms Ster

Competition Results

YearDisceplineDivisionCompetitionPlacingScore

Pedigree

Winand

Eelke R Ster 199302530

Melle 198703111

Nieke 198791250

Frans 198302891

Woltj S P 198069810

Marko 197602621

Sijtje S 197866770

Lammert 19750261

Paulina S 197764470

Ygram 196902401

Elske P 197258530

Tsjalling 196702351

Danielle S P 197157990

Herke 197302561

Urmea S 196754590