Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - for sale KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses for sale

Elizabeth of Endymion Farms
FOR SALE

Elizabeth has been professionally trained since 2014. She is 15.3. Very willing, great work ethic and sensitive. Good with farrier, vet, clips, baths, trailers. Excellent health. Elizabeth of Endymion Farms out of Dam Eelke R Ster & Goffert 369 Elizabeth was born June 3, 2009. Elizabeth is a beautiful, long-legged mare. She would be an excellent dressage partner. Since the passing of her father, she would also be an excellent choice as a brood mare to carry on his legacy. Elizabeth has started her show career this summer at training level.

View more videos of Elizabeth of Endymion Farms

Competition Results

YearDisceplineDivisionCompetitionPlacingScore

Pedigree

Goffert 369

Eelke R Ster 199302530

Reitse P 107802721

Nynke 197663410

Melle 198703111

Nieke 198791250

Hearke P

Pauliene S P 1965530150

Cobus 197102481

Sonja M P 196653760

Frans 198302891

Woltj S P 198069810

Marko 197602621

Sijtje S 197866770

Mark

Gelbrich 196149830

Hotse

Aef M P 195846830

Gerek 196102201

Witha 195744500

Ritske P

Trees M 195644030

Lammert 19750261

Paulina S 197764470

Ygram 196902401

Elske P 197258530

Tsjalling 196702351

Danielle S P 197157990

Herke 197302561

Urmea S 196754590

Fill out the form below to request information about Elizabeth of Endymion Farms.