Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - for sale KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses
Endymion Farms - KFPS Quality  Fiesian Horses for sale

Eelke R Ster

.Stam 30. Eelke R was one of our foundation mares. She came broken to drive and ride although her main job was babies. She was a sweet willing mare and passed on her good nature in her offspring. At this time she has three Ster offspring. Sadly for us she passed in the summer of 2015.

View more videos of Eelke R Ster

Competition Results

YearDisceplineDivisionCompetitionPlacingScore

Pedigree

Melle 198703111

Nieke 198791250

Frans 198302891

Woltj S P 198069810

Marko 197602621

Sijtje S 197866770

Lammert 19750261

Paulina S 197764470

Elske P 197258530

Elske P 197258530

Tsjalling 196702351

Danielle S P 197157990

Herke 197302561

Urmea S 196754590

Bjinse 197002411

Trynie M P 196754400

Ewoud 197202501

Tetje S 196754880

Mark P 196402321

Corina M 195948390

Hotse 196102231

Gelbricht S 196150720

Hotse 196102231

Villie II. M 195746130

Gerke 196102201

Charme M P 195542080

Mark P 196402321

Stynke M P 195542080

Jarich 196202261

Kathinka II M 196352670